380, HIGH ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, BROXTOWE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG9 5EG

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£362,500
Last Sold Price
5 January 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+85.9%
Price Change
+£167,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£362,500+85.9%
Sold on 5 January 2024
Detached
+£167,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£195,000+133.5%
Sold on 26 September 2008
Detached
+£111,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£83,500+20.1%
Sold on 24 May 1999
Detached
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,500
Sold on 15 November 1996
Detached
Sale #1