Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
87, HILLTOP DRIVE, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B36 8JU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£170,000
Last Sold Price
12 February 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.9%
Price Change
+£48,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£170,000
+39.9%
Sold on 12 February 2025
Semi-Detached
+£48,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£121,500
+113.2%
Sold on 7 November 2011
Semi-Detached
+£64,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,000
Sold on 30 April 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B36 8JU
← Back to All Properties