Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
89, SAXON RISE, WELLINGBOROUGH, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN29 7AU
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£234,000
Last Sold Price
17 February 2023
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.0%
Price Change
+£54,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£234,000
+30.0%
Sold on 17 February 2023
Terraced
+£54,005 from previous sale
Sale #6
£179,995
+12.5%
Sold on 30 November 2018
Terraced
+£19,995 from previous sale
Sale #5
£160,000
+39.1%
Sold on 13 June 2017
Terraced
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£115,000
+36.9%
Sold on 12 May 2006
Terraced
+£31,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£83,995
+127.3%
Sold on 10 January 2003
Terraced
+£47,045 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,950
Sold on 31 March 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN29 7AU
← Back to All Properties