Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
211, CHALVEY GROVE, SLOUGH, SLOUGH, SLOUGH
SL1 2TQ
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£390,000
Last Sold Price
17 February 2023
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.8%
Price Change
+£80,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£390,000
+25.8%
Sold on 17 February 2023
Semi-Detached
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£310,000
+67.6%
Sold on 30 September 2019
Semi-Detached
+£125,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£185,000
+6.3%
Sold on 17 September 2010
Semi-Detached
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£174,000
+58.2%
Sold on 2 April 2004
Semi-Detached
+£64,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£110,000
+144.4%
Sold on 18 December 2000
Semi-Detached
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 12 July 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL1 2TQ
← Back to All Properties