Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15A, ALFRED ROAD, BIRCHINGTON, THANET, KENT
CT7 9ND
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£149,000
Last Sold Price
14 June 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.6%
Price Change
+£34,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£149,000
+29.6%
Sold on 14 June 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000
+79.0%
Sold on 25 August 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£50,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,250
Sold on 25 March 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT7 9ND
← Back to All Properties