Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
92, MAIDSTONE ROAD, CHATHAM, MEDWAY, MEDWAY
ME4 6DG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£600,000
Last Sold Price
7 August 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.7%
Price Change
+£207,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£600,000
+52.7%
Sold on 7 August 2020
Detached
+£207,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£393,000
+10.4%
Sold on 30 May 2019
Detached
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£356,000
+11.3%
Sold on 11 February 2019
Detached
+£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£320,000
Sold on 11 July 2011
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME4 6DG
← Back to All Properties