17, BROADHEATH AVENUE, PRENTON, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE

CH43 7NP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£100,000
Last Sold Price
16 May 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+100.2%
Price Change
+£50,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£100,000+100.2%
Sold on 16 May 2012
Semi-Detached
+£50,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£49,950-5.8%
Sold on 27 November 1998
Semi-Detached
-£3,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,000
Sold on 28 June 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1