Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 10, FENNERS COURT, CAMBRIDGE ROAD, WORTHING, WORTHING, WEST SUSSEX
BN11 1XR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£77,000
Last Sold Price
11 December 2009
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-12.5%
Price Change
-£11,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£77,000
-12.5%
Sold on 11 December 2009
Flat/Maisonette
-£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£88,000
+70.9%
Sold on 31 August 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£36,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£51,500
+32.2%
Sold on 15 March 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,950
Sold on 22 September 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN11 1XR
← Back to All Properties