FLAT 309, HERON HOUSE, RUSHLEY WAY, READING, READING, READING

RG2 0GN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£235,000
Last Sold Price
9 January 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.4%
Price Change
+£57,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£235,000+32.4%
Sold on 9 January 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£177,500+25.0%
Sold on 24 April 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£142,000
Sold on 1 August 2011
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1