Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
52, PENNYMOOR DRIVE, MIDDLEWICH, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
CW10 9QQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,000
Last Sold Price
28 September 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£185,000
+0.0%
Sold on 28 September 2016
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£185,000
+19.4%
Sold on 11 July 2016
Semi-Detached
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£155,000
+1.3%
Sold on 5 November 2010
Semi-Detached
+£2,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£152,995
Sold on 5 December 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW10 9QQ
← Back to All Properties