Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, SOUTHEY STREET, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS2 9RE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£174,250
Last Sold Price
13 July 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.9%
Price Change
+£25,250 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£174,250
+16.9%
Sold on 13 July 2012
Terraced
+£25,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£149,000
+81.7%
Sold on 11 August 2005
Terraced
+£67,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,000
Sold on 7 June 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS2 9RE
← Back to All Properties