8, MILL CLOSE, HORLEY, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY

RH6 8HF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£250,000
Last Sold Price
20 November 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.7%
Price Change
+£76,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£250,000+43.7%
Sold on 20 November 2013
Semi-Detached
+£76,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£174,000+45.6%
Sold on 25 June 2004
Semi-Detached
+£54,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£119,500
Sold on 20 April 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1