Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
89, ASHDENE CRESCENT, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL2 3LE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£337,500
Last Sold Price
30 August 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+98.5%
Price Change
+£167,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£337,500
+98.5%
Sold on 30 August 2024
Detached
+£167,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£170,000
+20.6%
Sold on 27 August 2004
Detached
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£141,000
Sold on 6 June 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL2 3LE
← Back to All Properties