7, THE RETREAT, DUNSTABLE, SOUTH BEDFORDSHIRE, BEDFORDSHIRE

LU5 4PZ

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£74,995
Last Sold Price
29 August 1997
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.7%
Price Change
+£5,995 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£74,995+8.7%
Sold on 29 August 1997
Semi-Detached
+£5,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,000
Sold on 8 November 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1