Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, BROOK CLOSE, AYLESBURY, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP18 9NP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£271,500
Last Sold Price
3 July 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.8%
Price Change
+£91,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£271,500
+50.8%
Sold on 3 July 2012
Terraced
+£91,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£180,000
+126.4%
Sold on 15 April 2005
Terraced
+£100,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,500
Sold on 12 February 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP18 9NP
← Back to All Properties