Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, HAKEHILL CLOSE, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN4 7EY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£275,000
Last Sold Price
6 March 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.1%
Price Change
+£85,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£275,000
+45.1%
Sold on 6 March 2026
Detached
+£85,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£189,500
+110.6%
Sold on 1 October 2007
Detached
+£99,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£90,000
Sold on 30 April 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN4 7EY
← Back to All Properties