Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, KINGS WALK, MAIDSTONE, MAIDSTONE, KENT
ME14 1GQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£217,000
Last Sold Price
9 July 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+55.0%
Price Change
+£77,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£217,000
+55.0%
Sold on 9 July 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£77,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£140,000
-12.5%
Sold on 19 June 2009
Flat/Maisonette
-£19,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£159,995
+36.2%
Sold on 2 May 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£42,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£117,500
Sold on 24 October 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME14 1GQ
← Back to All Properties