32, BELLE VUE ROAD, ASHBOURNE, DERBYSHIRE DALES, DERBYSHIRE

DE6 1AT

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£150,000
Last Sold Price
13 June 2001
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+265.9%
Price Change
+£109,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£150,000+265.9%
Sold on 13 June 2001
Terraced
+£109,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£41,000-49.4%
Sold on 12 August 1998
Terraced
-£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£81,000
Sold on 19 May 1997
Terraced
Sale #1