Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
87, LADYWOOD ROAD, DARTFORD, DARTFORD, KENT
DA2 7LW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£415,000
Last Sold Price
4 October 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.1%
Price Change
+£44,850 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£415,000
+12.1%
Sold on 4 October 2024
Semi-Detached
+£44,850 from previous sale
Sale #3
£370,150
+320.6%
Sold on 14 September 2017
Semi-Detached
+£282,155 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,995
Sold on 11 October 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DA2 7LW
← Back to All Properties