Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
102, BRANCH ROAD, BURNLEY, BURNLEY, LANCASHIRE
BB11 3NB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£19,500
Last Sold Price
11 October 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.0%
Price Change
+£4,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£19,500
+30.0%
Sold on 11 October 2004
Terraced
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£15,000
+36.4%
Sold on 10 September 2004
Terraced
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£11,000
Sold on 23 September 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB11 3NB
← Back to All Properties