31, BIBBYS WAY, WOODBRIDGE, EAST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK

IP13 9FD

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£231,000
Last Sold Price
15 December 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.9%
Price Change
+£2,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£231,000+0.9%
Sold on 15 December 2025
Terraced
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£229,000-0.4%
Sold on 20 October 2023
Terraced
-£995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£229,995
Sold on 23 June 2017
Terraced
Sale #1