Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 16, PARKSIDE, 193, HART ROAD, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M14 7BA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,000
Last Sold Price
17 November 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.3%
Price Change
+£27,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£160,000
+20.3%
Sold on 17 November 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£133,000
+24.3%
Sold on 12 July 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£107,000
+9.3%
Sold on 31 July 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,129 from previous sale
Sale #2
£97,871
Sold on 27 July 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M14 7BA
← Back to All Properties