77, REPTON STREET, LEICESTER, LEICESTER, LEICESTER

LE3 5FD

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£41,000
Last Sold Price
10 November 2000
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+82.2%
Price Change
+£18,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£41,000+82.2%
Sold on 10 November 2000
Terraced
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£22,500+25.0%
Sold on 28 May 1999
Terraced
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£18,000
Sold on 5 September 1997
Terraced
Sale #1