Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, SADLERS CLOSE, FRINTON-ON-SEA, TENDRING, ESSEX
CO13 0QB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£267,500
Last Sold Price
4 March 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.3%
Price Change
+£50,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£267,500
+23.3%
Sold on 4 March 2022
Semi-Detached
+£50,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£217,000
+31.5%
Sold on 3 May 2019
Semi-Detached
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£165,000
Sold on 25 February 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO13 0QB
← Back to All Properties