Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, KINGSLEY DRIVE, BRADFORD, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD11 2NE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£171,500
Last Sold Price
5 January 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.5%
Price Change
+£31,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£171,500
+22.5%
Sold on 5 January 2007
Semi-Detached
+£31,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£140,000
+147.8%
Sold on 22 February 2006
Semi-Detached
+£83,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,500
Sold on 29 October 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD11 2NE
← Back to All Properties