Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
124, FRONT ROAD, WISBECH, FENLAND, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE13 4HU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£159,995
Last Sold Price
8 November 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.3%
Price Change
+£31,245 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£159,995
+24.3%
Sold on 8 November 2006
Detached
+£31,245 from previous sale
Sale #3
£128,750
+17.1%
Sold on 10 December 2003
Detached
+£18,755 from previous sale
Sale #2
£109,995
Sold on 15 May 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE13 4HU
← Back to All Properties