Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, KNOLE ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM
NG8 2DB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£170,000
Last Sold Price
5 September 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.6%
Price Change
+£25,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£170,000
+17.6%
Sold on 5 September 2014
Semi-Detached
+£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£144,500
Sold on 5 December 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG8 2DB
← Back to All Properties