Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
435, WATERSIDE, CHESHAM, CHILTERN, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP5 1QE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£325,000
Last Sold Price
26 February 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.0%
Price Change
+£75,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£325,000
+30.0%
Sold on 26 February 2018
Terraced
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£250,000
+57.2%
Sold on 4 August 2014
Terraced
+£91,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£159,000
+123.9%
Sold on 6 December 2002
Terraced
+£88,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£71,000
Sold on 1 August 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP5 1QE
← Back to All Properties