Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, ATTOE WALK, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK
NR3 3GX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£275,000
Last Sold Price
17 May 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.0%
Price Change
+£40,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£275,000
+17.0%
Sold on 17 May 2024
Semi-Detached
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£235,000
+11.9%
Sold on 28 April 2017
Semi-Detached
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£210,000
+9.6%
Sold on 20 July 2007
Semi-Detached
+£18,334 from previous sale
Sale #2
£191,666
Sold on 21 December 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR3 3GX
← Back to All Properties