Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, GORDON STREET, GAINSBOROUGH, WEST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE
DN21 1DW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£48,000
Last Sold Price
4 December 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-22.0%
Price Change
-£13,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£48,000
-22.0%
Sold on 4 December 2020
Terraced
-£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£61,500
Sold on 5 October 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN21 1DW
← Back to All Properties