Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, ASH WALK, NEWMARKET, WEST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
CB8 9YE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£205,000
Last Sold Price
30 June 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.2%
Price Change
+£47,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£205,000
+30.2%
Sold on 30 June 2021
Terraced
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£157,500
+3.6%
Sold on 25 June 2015
Terraced
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£152,000
+237.8%
Sold on 4 July 2008
Terraced
+£107,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 5 October 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB8 9YE
← Back to All Properties