7, WOODMANS COURT, CROSS STREET, OXFORD, OXFORD, OXFORDSHIRE

OX4 1BZ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£375,000
Last Sold Price
13 April 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+78.6%
Price Change
+£165,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£375,000+78.6%
Sold on 13 April 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£165,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£210,000+115.4%
Sold on 7 June 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£112,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£97,500+63.2%
Sold on 7 January 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£37,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,750
Sold on 4 February 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1