Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, BRUNSWICK ROAD, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA
SS1 2UH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£612,500
Last Sold Price
21 March 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+378.5%
Price Change
+£484,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£612,500
+378.5%
Sold on 21 March 2025
Semi-Detached
+£484,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£128,000
Sold on 3 May 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS1 2UH
← Back to All Properties