Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 101, AYLESDENE COURT, OSBORNE ROAD, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV5 6SB
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£130,000
Last Sold Price
12 January 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.6%
Price Change
+£2,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£130,000
+1.6%
Sold on 12 January 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£128,000
+11.3%
Sold on 24 October 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£115,000
+35.3%
Sold on 30 January 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,000
+263.0%
Sold on 26 September 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£61,585 from previous sale
Sale #2
£23,415
Sold on 21 November 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV5 6SB
← Back to All Properties