FLAT 2, HERMES COURT, CLARENCE ROAD, SUTTON COLDFIELD, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B74 4AR

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£161,000
Last Sold Price
1 September 2021
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.2%
Price Change
+£41,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£161,000+34.2%
Sold on 1 September 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£41,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£120,000+0.0%
Sold on 28 June 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£1 from previous sale
Sale #5
£119,999+4.3%
Sold on 20 June 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,999 from previous sale
Sale #4
£115,000+113.0%
Sold on 29 August 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£61,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£54,000+23.4%
Sold on 20 August 1998
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,750
Sold on 27 September 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1