Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, CANNOCK STREET, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S6 2AZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£122,500
Last Sold Price
18 March 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.1%
Price Change
+£2,550 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£122,500
+2.1%
Sold on 18 March 2016
Terraced
+£2,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£119,950
+137.8%
Sold on 28 October 2005
Terraced
+£69,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,450
Sold on 12 August 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S6 2AZ
← Back to All Properties