Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
69, PARK ROAD, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN12 2EH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£93,500
Last Sold Price
26 May 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.9%
Price Change
+£3,505 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£93,500
+3.9%
Sold on 26 May 2006
Semi-Detached
+£3,505 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,995
+275.0%
Sold on 11 February 2005
Semi-Detached
+£65,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£24,000
Sold on 24 May 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN12 2EH
← Back to All Properties