55, OLDFIELD, HOLMFIRTH, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE

HD9 6RL

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£357,500
Last Sold Price
9 October 2012
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.9%
Price Change
-£10,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£357,500-2.9%
Sold on 9 October 2012
Detached
-£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£368,000+117.8%
Sold on 28 June 2005
Detached
+£199,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£169,000+5.6%
Sold on 24 August 1998
Detached
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£160,000
Sold on 24 February 1995
Detached
Sale #1