29, NORFOLK ROAD, ELY, EAST CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

CB6 3EJ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£295,000
Last Sold Price
14 August 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.4%
Price Change
+£54,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£295,000+22.4%
Sold on 14 August 2013
Detached
+£54,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£241,000+111.4%
Sold on 31 March 2006
Detached
+£127,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£114,000+14.6%
Sold on 29 April 1999
Detached
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£99,500
Sold on 17 October 1997
Detached
Sale #1