42, DEERLEAP WAY, BRAINTREE, BRAINTREE, ESSEX

CM7 9FH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£420,000
Last Sold Price
1 September 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+173.6%
Price Change
+£266,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£420,000+173.6%
Sold on 1 September 2023
Detached
+£266,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£153,500+13.7%
Sold on 13 June 2001
Detached
+£18,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£134,995
Sold on 19 December 1997
Detached
Sale #1