17, HARCOURT STREET, NEWARK, NEWARK AND SHERWOOD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG24 1RG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£135,000
Last Sold Price
27 August 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.4%
Price Change
+£33,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£135,000+32.4%
Sold on 27 August 2021
Terraced
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£102,000+48.9%
Sold on 30 April 2015
Terraced
+£33,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,500
Sold on 25 March 2003
Terraced
Sale #1