Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, RODNEY CLOSE, GOSPORT, GOSPORT, HAMPSHIRE
PO13 8EJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£218,000
Last Sold Price
27 June 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+93.0%
Price Change
+£105,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£218,000
+93.0%
Sold on 27 June 2025
Terraced
+£105,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£112,950
Sold on 13 May 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO13 8EJ
← Back to All Properties