Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 3, 17, STONE COURT, SEVENOAKS, TONBRIDGE AND MALLING, KENT
TN15 8FE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£260,000
Last Sold Price
9 October 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.4%
Price Change
+£11,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£260,000
+4.4%
Sold on 9 October 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£249,000
+66.1%
Sold on 28 September 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£99,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£149,950
Sold on 7 September 2009
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN15 8FE
← Back to All Properties