Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, BIGGIN HALL CRESCENT, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV3 1GR
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,000
Last Sold Price
3 March 2017
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.6%
Price Change
+£41,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£165,000
+33.6%
Sold on 3 March 2017
Terraced
+£41,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£123,500
+0.4%
Sold on 23 May 2014
Terraced
+£500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£123,000
+64.0%
Sold on 6 May 2005
Terraced
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£75,000
+78.6%
Sold on 31 May 2002
Terraced
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,000
Sold on 27 October 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV3 1GR
← Back to All Properties