Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, THE LAURELS, FARINGDON, VALE OF WHITE HORSE, OXFORDSHIRE
SN7 7NF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£415,000
Last Sold Price
21 August 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.1%
Price Change
+£63,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£415,000
+18.1%
Sold on 21 August 2020
Detached
+£63,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£351,500
Sold on 31 August 2016
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SN7 7NF
← Back to All Properties