Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, STANIER CLOSE, CREWE, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
CW1 5GP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£208,000
Last Sold Price
14 October 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.4%
Price Change
+£55,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£208,000
+36.4%
Sold on 14 October 2019
Detached
+£55,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£152,500
+95.5%
Sold on 4 November 2005
Detached
+£74,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£78,000
Sold on 28 September 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW1 5GP
← Back to All Properties