Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
ROSELLA, LION ROAD, DISS, MID SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
IP22 1AL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£275,000
Last Sold Price
27 October 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.1%
Price Change
+£46,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£275,000
+20.1%
Sold on 27 October 2011
Detached
+£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£229,000
+82.8%
Sold on 16 January 2006
Detached
+£103,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£125,250
Sold on 5 November 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP22 1AL
← Back to All Properties