Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, DERAMORE STREET, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M14 4DT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
12 March 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-23.5%
Price Change
-£38,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£125,000
-23.5%
Sold on 12 March 2015
Terraced
-£38,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£163,500
+367.1%
Sold on 18 February 2008
Terraced
+£128,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,000
Sold on 30 March 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M14 4DT
← Back to All Properties