161A, MARKET STREET, CREWE, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST

CW1 2NB

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£235,130
Last Sold Price
25 September 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+147.5%
Price Change
+£140,130 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£235,130+147.5%
Sold on 25 September 2025
Terraced
+£140,130 from previous sale
Sale #4
£95,000-2.1%
Sold on 2 May 2025
Terraced
-£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£97,000+47.0%
Sold on 30 January 2007
Terraced
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,000
Sold on 11 November 2005
Terraced
Sale #1