Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
56, KEDLESTON ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B28 0NR
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£166,000
Last Sold Price
18 December 2013
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+245.8%
Price Change
+£118,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£166,000
+245.8%
Sold on 18 December 2013
Semi-Detached
+£118,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,000
Sold on 10 August 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B28 0NR
← Back to All Properties